One For Arthur Grand National, Aintree, (Grade 3).  April 2017
Finian’s Oscar Mersey Novices’ Hurdle, (Grade 1).  April 2017
Lalor Aintree Bumper, (Grade 2).  April 2017
The Worlds End Sefton Novices’ Hurdle, Aintree, (Grade 1).  April 2017
Antartica De Thaix Lady Protectress Mares’ Chase , Huntingdon, (Listed) March 2017
Pilgrims Bay BetBright Handicap Chase, Kempton, (Grade 3) February 2017
Mysteree The Eider Chase, Newcastle February 2017
Kingswell Theatre The Devon National, Exeter February 2017
The Worlds End Prestige Novices’ Hurdle, Haydock, (Grade 2) February 2017
Finian’s Oscar Novices’ Hurdle, Exeter, (Listed) February 2017
Native River Denman Chase, Newbury, (Grade 2) February 2017
One For Arthur The Classic Chase, Warwick, (Grade 3) January 2017
Modus Lanzarote Handicap Hurdle, Kempton, (Listed) January 2017
Finian’s Oscar Tolworth Hurdle, Sandown (Grade 1) January 2017
Lifeboat Mona Mares’ Hurdle, Sandown (Listed) January 2017
Coillte Lass Mares Novices’ Hurdle, Taunton (Listed) December 2016
Native River Welsh National, Chepstow (Grade 3) December 2016
Capitaine Kennel Gate Novices’ Hurdle (Grade 2) December 2016
Present Man December Novices’ Chase (Grade 2) December 2016
As De Mee Grand Sefton Handicap Chase, Aintree December 2016
Native River Hennessy Gold Cup, Newbury (Grade 3) November 2016
Irving Fighting Fifth Hurdle, Newcastle (Grade 1) November 2016
Tahira Newton Novices’ Hurdle, Haydock (Listed) November 2016
Gentleman Jon Badger Ales Chase, Wincanton (Listed) November 2016
Third Intention Monet’s Garden Old Roan Chase, Aintree (Grade 2) October 2016
Black Corton Racing UK Novices’ Hurdle, Kempton (Listed) October 2016
Red Tornado Summer Hurdle, Market Rasen (Listed) July 2016
Native River Mildmay Novices’ Chase, Aintree (Grade 1) April 2016
Katachenko Red Rum Handicap Chase, Aintree (Grade 3) April 2016
Ibis Du Rheu Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys Hurdle, Cheltenham Festival March 2016
Zubayr Adonis Hurdle, Kempton (Grade 2) February 2016
Smart Talk Doncaster Mares’ Hurdle (Grade 2) January 2016
Capeland Bumper, Cheltenham (Listed) January 2016
Wakanda Ascot Silver Trophy Handicap Chase (Listed) December 2015
Smart Talk Mares Novices’ Hurdle, Haydock (Listed) December 2015
Old Guard International Hurdle, Cheltenham (Grade 2) December 2015
Wakanda Rehearsal Chase, Newcastle (Listed) November 2015
Native River Worcester Novices’ Chase, Newbury (Grade 2) November 2015
Old Guard Greatwood Handicap Hurdle, Cheltenham (Grade 3) November 2015
Irving Elite Hurdle, Wincanton (Grade 2) November 2015
Wakanda Bet365 Handicap Chase, Wetherby (Listed) October 2015
Dodging Bullets Queen Mother Champion Chase, Cheltenham Festival (Grade 1) March 2015
Qualando Fred Winter Juvenile Handicap Hurdle, Cheltenham Festival (Grade 3) March 2015
Next Sensation AP McCoy Grand Annual Chase, Cheltenham Festival (Grade 3) March 2015
As De Mee EBF Handicap Hurdle Final, Sandown (Grade 3) March 2015
Milborough The Eider Chase, Newcastle February 2015
Native River Novices Hurdle, Exeter (Listed) February 2015
Mr Mole Game Spirit Chase, Newbury (Grade 2) February 2015
Dodging Bullets Sodexo Clarence House Chase, Ascot (Grade 1) January 2015
Wakanda Altcar Novices Chase, Haydock (Grade 2) January 2015
Dodging Bullets Tingle Creek Chase, Sandown (Grade 1) December 2014
Lifeboat Mona Henrietta Knight Mares’ Bumper, Huntingdon (Listed) December 2014
Irving Fighting Fifth Hurdle, Newcastle (Grade 1) November 2014
Thorpe Newton Novices Hurdle, Haydock (Listed) November 2014
Present View Handicap Chase, Cheltenham Festival (Listed) March 2014
Irving Dovecote Novices Hurdle, Kempton (Grade 2) February 2014
Irving Mitie Kennel Gate Novices Hurdle, Ascot (Grade 2) December 2013
Dodging Bullets Wayward Lad Novices Chase, Kempton (Grade 2) December 2013
Dodging Bullets Racing Post Arkle Trophy Trial Novices Chase, Cheltenham (Grade 2) November 2013
Salubrious Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys Handicap Hurdle, Cheltenham Festival March 2013
Dodging Bullets Opus Energy Novices Hurdle, Cheltenham (Grade 2) November 2012
Brindisi Breeze Albert Bartlett Novices’ Hurdle, Cheltenham Festival (Grade 1) March 2012
Brindisi Breeze Albert Bartlett Novices’ Hurdle Trial, Haydock Park (Grade 2) February 2012
Third Intention National Spirit Hurdle, Fontwell (Grade 2) February 2012
Kashmir Peak Summit Juvenile Hurdle, Doncaster (Grade 2) December 2012
Tap Night Premier Kelso Novices Hurdle, Kelso (Grade 2) March 2012
Stewarts House Grand Sefton Handicap Chase, Aintree December 2011
My Dream Boat Prince Of Wales’ Stakes, Royal Ascot (Group 1) June 2016
My Dream Boat Gordon Richards Stakes, Sandown (Group 3) April 2016
My Dream Boat Prix Du Ranalegh, Chantilly (Listed) October 2015
My Dream Bost Prix Perth, Saint Cloud (Group 3) November 2015
Caspar Netscher Nearctic Stakes, Woodbine, Canada (Group 2) October 2014
Lady Heidi Silver Tankard Stakes, Pontefract (Listed) October 2013
Levitate The Lincoln Heritage Handicap, Doncaster March 2013
Caspar Netscher German 2,000 Guineas, Cologne (Group 2) May 2012
Caspar Netscher Greenham Stakes, Newbury (Group 3) April 2012
Caspar Netscher Mill Reef Stakes, Newbury (Group 2) September 2011
Caspar Netscher Gimcrack Stakes, York (Group 2) August 2011
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.